Veld Competitie 2023

Week 43

DatumTijd Thuisteam UitteamUitslag
28-Okt-202309:30 NKV E1DKB E113 - 3

Week 42

DatumTijd Thuisteam UitteamUitslag
17-Okt-202319:40Melmac MW1DKB MW114 - 6
21-Okt-202309:15 DKB E1 SDO (V) E4 2 - 5
21-Okt-2023 09:30DKB C1 Stip C1 6 - 3
21-Okt-202311:00 SDO (V) D3 DKB D2 7 - 3
21-Okt-202311:00DKB 3 EKCA/CIBOD 315 - 8

Week 41

DatumTijd Thuisteam UitteamUitslag
14-Okt-202309:30DKB C1 Stip C1
14-Okt-202309:45NKV D1 DKB D1 1 - 8
14-Okt-202310:45 NKV B1 DKB B14 - 6
14-Okt-202313:30NKV 2DKB 2
14-Okt-202313:35EKCA/CIBOD 3 DKB 33 - 23
14-Okt-202315:00 NKV 1 DKB 115 - 13

Week 40

DatumTijd Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
03-Okt-202320:30DKB MW1BMC MW1 10 - 12
05-Okt-202320:30PSV/lifovragen.nl 2DKB 2 15 - 15
07-Okt-202309:30DKB E1Rust Roest E2 2 - 19
07-Okt-2023 10:00DKB D1 Tilburg D2 10 - 5
07-Okt-202310:00 DKB B1 Ready '60 B1 11 - 12
07-Okt-202311:25 DKB D2 PSV/lifovragen.nl D2 8 - 10
07-Okt-2023 11:25 DKB C1 FSC C1 12 - 2
07-Okt-2023 11:25 DKB 3 DSC 5 12 - 12
07-Okt-202312:55 DKB 2 Rust Roest 4 6 - 7
07-Okt-2023 14:25 DKB 1 Ready '60 1 8 - 15

Week 39

DatumTijd Thuisteam UitteamUitslag
26-Sep-202319:30DKB B1NKV B1 6 - 14
27-Sep-202319:30Attila MW1DKB MW1 12 - 15
30-Sep-202309:00SDO (V) E3DKB E1 5 - 8
30-Sep-202310:00SDO (V) D2DKB D1 1 - 6
30-Sep-202311:00DSC B2DKB B1 2 - 9
30-Sep-202311:15Rust Roest D2DKB D2 14 - 5
30-Sep-202312:15KVS '17 C1DKB C1 4 - 8
30-Sep-202314:00Attila 1DKB 1 15 - 14
30-Sep-202314:30PSV/lifovragen.nl 2DKB 2
30-Sep-202316:00Keizer Karel 2DKB 3 12 - 15

Week 38

DatumTijd Thuisteam UitteamUitslag
19-Sep-202320:30DKB MW1Stip MW1 9 - 17
23-Sep-202311:30DKB E1OEC E2 5 - 1
23-Sep-202311:30DKB 2NKV 2 17 - 10
23-Sep-202312:00Stip C1DKB C1 0 - 10
23-Sep-202312:40DKB D2SDO (V) D3 2 - 6
23-Sep-202313:00DKB 1NKV 1 11 - 7
23-Sep-202313:10DKB D1NKV D1 9 - 2
23-Sep-202314:30DKB B1NKV B1 -
23-Sep-202314:30DKB 3EKCA/CIBOD 3 -

Week 37

DatumTijd Thuisteam UitteamUitslag
12-Sep-202320:00KVS '17 MW1DKB MW119 - 11
16-Sep-202310:00PSV/lifovragen.nl D2DKB D27 - 20
16-Sep-202310:00Tilburg D2DKB D12 - 5
16-Sep-202310:00FSC C1DKB C10 - 14
16-Sep-202312:00Ready '60 B1DKB B18 - 6
16-Sep-202313:00Rust Roest 4DKB 215 - 15
16-Sep-202316:30Ready '60 1DKB 117 - 13
17-Sep-202312:00DSC 5DKB 315 - 15

Week 36

DatumTijd Thuisteam UitteamUitslag
09-Sep-202310:00Eymerick E1DKB E11 - 15
09-Sep-202310:30DKB D1 SDO (V) D28 - 7
09-Sep-202310:30DKB C1 KVS '17 C19 - 4
09-Sep-2023 11:4040 DKB D2Rust Roest D26 - 5
09-Sep-202311:40DKB B1 DSC B218 - 4
09-Sep-202311:40DKB 3 Keizer Karel 215 - 8
09-Sep-202313:05 DKB 2 PSV/lifovragen.nl 211 - 11
09-Sep-202314:35 DKB 1 Attila 119 - 11
Scroll to Top